2026 season · Updated October 26, 2026
Your current invoice
Your season at a glance
October 22, 2026
Maintenance — Federicko
1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour$96.25
Maintenance — Federicko
1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour$96.25
October 8, 2026
Maintenance — Allison
6.25 billed hours at $35.00/hour$218.75
Maintenance — Allison
6.25 billed hours at $35.00/hour$218.75
September 16, 2026
Maintenance — George
1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour$40.00
Maintenance — George
1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour$40.00
August 25, 2026
Maintenance — George
1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour$40.00
Maintenance — George
1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour$40.00
August 17, 2026
Maintenance — Federicko
2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour$110.00
Maintenance — Federicko
2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour$110.00
August 17, 2026
Maintenance — Matais
2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour$90.00
Maintenance — Matais
2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour$90.00
Referral credit−$50.00
April, June and July visits are recorded as paid and are included in your visit history below.
Current invoice balance
$545.00
Invoice 0826-015
Work through October 22, 2026
Includes your $50.00 referral credit.
Payable to: Mobius Verde Zelle 201-268-8348.
2026 season · Most recent first
Your 2026 visit history
9visit dates
39visit photos
$1,020.00payments received
| Visit date | Gardener & billing rate | Status | Charge / status |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Federicko1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Invoiced | $96.25 |
| October 8, 2026 | Allison6.25 billed hours at $35.00/hour | Invoiced | $218.75 |
| September 16, 2026 | George1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour | Invoiced | $40.00 |
| August 25, 2026 | George1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour | Invoiced | $40.00 |
| August 17, 2026 | Federicko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hourMatais2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour | Invoiced | $200.00 |
| July 10, 2026 | Federicko1.50 billed hours at $55.00/hourMatais1.50 billed hours at $45.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| June 19, 2026 | Federicko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| June 1, 2026 | Matais2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hourFedericko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| April 21, 2026 | Federicko4.00 billed hours at $55.00/hourKristina2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
A visit with two gardeners is shown together on its service date. Historic rates are shown where verified against the saved invoices.
Payments & receipts
Payments received in 2026
| Payment date | Payment | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 | Zelle · Kevin J Breland | $665.00 |
| May 1, 2026 | Zelle · Kevin J Breland | $355.00 |
| Total received | $1,020.00 | |
Earlier visits marked paid are already settled. These historical payments are shown for your records.
