Federicko
Maintenance — Federicko · 1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour · $96.25
$96.25
Your 2026 season: garden visits, before-and-after photos, invoices and payments.
2026 season · Updated October 26, 2026
April, June and July visits are recorded as paid and are included in your visit history below.
$545.00
August 2026 - October 2026
Includes your $50.00 referral credit.
Payable to: Mobius Verde Zelle 201-268-8348.
Labor $660.00 + materials $55.00 − referral credit $50.00 = $665.00. Paid August 11, 2026 by Zelle. Balance due: $0.00.
| Date | Material | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| April 23, 2026 | Soil × 2 bags — repot plants | $20.00 |
| Date to confirm | Hose splitter, new spray nozzle | $35.00 |
| Visit date | Gardener & billing rate | Status | Charge / status |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 22, 2026 | Federicko1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Invoiced | $96.25 |
| October 8, 2026 | Allison6.25 billed hours at $35.00/hour | Invoiced | $218.75 |
| September 16, 2026 | George1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour | Invoiced | $40.00 |
| August 25, 2026 | George1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour | Invoiced | $40.00 |
| August 17, 2026 | Federicko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hourMatais2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour | Invoiced | $200.00 |
| July 10, 2026 | Federicko1.50 billed hours at $55.00/hourMatais1.50 billed hours at $45.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| June 29, 2026 | Federicko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| June 19, 2026 | Federicko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hourMatais2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| June 1, 2026 | Matais2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hourFedericko2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
| April 23, 2026 | Kristina2.00 hours · No client charge | No charge | No charge |
| April 21, 2026 | Federicko4.00 billed hours at $55.00/hourKristina2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour | Paid | Settled |
A visit with two gardeners is shown together on its service date. Historic rates are shown where verified against the saved invoices.
| Payment date | Payment | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| August 11, 2026 | Zelle · Kevin J Breland | $665.00 |
| May 1, 2026 | Zelle · Kevin J Breland | $355.00 |
| Total received | $1,020.00 | |
Earlier visits marked paid are already settled. These historical payments are shown for your records.

Swipe the pictures or use Previous and Next. Tap a picture to open it at full size.
Maintenance — Federicko · 1.75 billed hours at $55.00/hour · $96.25
$96.25
Maintenance — Allison · 6.25 billed hours at $35.00/hour · $218.75
$218.75
Before photo 1
Before photo 2
Before photo 3
Before photo 4
Before photo 5
Before photo 6
After photo 1
After photo 2
After photo 3
After photo 4
After photo 5
After photo 6
After photo 7
After photo 8
After photo 9
After photo 10
After photo 11
After photo 12
After photo 13
After photo 14
After photo 15Maintenance — George · 1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour · $40.00
$40.00
Before photo 1
Before photo 2
Before photo 3
Before photo 4
After photo 1
After photo 2
After photo 3
After photo 4
After photo 5Maintenance — George · 1.00 billed hours at $40.00/hour · $40.00
$40.00
Visit photos photo 1
Visit photos photo 2Maintenance — Federicko · 2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · $110.00
Maintenance — Matais · 2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour · $90.00
$200.00
Maintenance — Federicko · 1.50 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Maintenance — Matais · 1.50 billed hours at $45.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Settled
No photos are attached to this historical visit.
Maintenance — Federicko · 2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Settled
No photos are attached to this historical visit.
Maintenance — Federicko · 2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Maintenance — Matais · 2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Settled
No photos are attached to this historical visit.
Maintenance — Matais · 2.00 billed hours at $45.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Maintenance — Federicko · 2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Settled
No photos are attached to this historical visit.
Friendly gardener visit — Kristina · 2.00 hours · No client charge. Repot old plants, buy soil.
No charge
No photos are attached to this historical visit.
Maintenance — Federicko · 4.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Maintenance — Kristina · 2.00 billed hours at $55.00/hour · Paid historical visit
Settled
No photos are attached to this historical visit.